Alpaca Showresultaten

Datum: , Jury: Jude Anderson
Alpaca Plaatsing
Maddox 2th Junior Male Fawn
Mickey 4th Junior Male Brown
Myla 6th Junior Female Fawn
Max 3rd Junior Male Lights
Datum: , Jury: Natasha Clark
Alpaca Plaatsing
Lev 2th Junior Male Beige
Datum: Jury: Barbara Hetherington
Alpaca Plaatsing
Jesse 4th Adult Male Fawn
Koby 2th Junior Female Fawn B
Kay 5e Junior Male Black
Kirk 5th Junior Male Fawn
Kitty 3rd Junior Female Fawn A
Datum: Jury: Robin Nasemann
Alpaca Plaatsing
Jesse 4th Intermediate Male Fawn
Hero 1st Adult Male White
Datum: Jury: Tim Hey
Alpaca Plaatsing
Gucci 2th Adult Male Fawn
Ike 4th Junior Male Fancy
Indy 5th Junior Male Fawn
Datum: Jury: Catherine Lloyd
Alpaca Plaatsing
Hero Best Handle of Show
Hero 4th Intermediate White Fleece
Gucci 3th Adult Fawn Fleece
Datum: , Jury: Wade Gease
Alpaca Plaatsing
Fann 3rd Adult Female White
Hero 2th Junior Male White B
Datum: Jury: Shirley Bettinson
Alpaca Plaatsing
Fann 2th Adult Female White
Hero 2th Junior Male White A
Gucci 5th Intermediate Male Fawn
Jury: Robin Nasemann
Alpaca Plaatsing
Hero 1st Junior White Fleece
Datum: Jury: Tim Hey
Alpaca Plaatsing
Gucci 4th Junior Fawn Fleece
Datum: Jury: Robin Nasemann
Alpaca Plaatsing
Gwen 6th Junior Female White
Cala Luna 2th Junior Female Fawn
Gucci 5th Junior Male Fawn
Datum: , Jury: Wendy Billington
Alpaca Plaatsing
Cala Luna 3rd Junior Female Fawn
Gaia 5th Junior Female White
Datum: , Jury: Cathy Lloyd
Alpaca Plaatsing
Ikrit 1st Adult Male Brown
Datum: , Jury: Peter Jackson
Alpaca Plaatsing
Ikrit 2th Adult Male Brown
Datum: , Jury: Jenny Jackson, Nick Harrington Smith
Alpaca Plaatsing
Ikrit 1st Adult Male Brown
Datum: , , Jury: Nick Harrington Smith
Alpaca Plaatsing
Ikrit 4th Intermediate Brown Fleece
Datum: ,
Alpaca Plaatsing
Ambria 2th Intermediate Female Fawn
Rehea 6th Junior Female Fawn
Ikrit 4th Adult Male Brown
Datum: , Jury: Amanda Vandenbosch, Kristin Burhman
Alpaca Plaatsing
Ambria 4th Intermediate Female Fawn
Ikrit 2th Intermediate Male Brown
Datum: Jury: Amanda Vandenbosch
Alpaca Plaatsing
Fann 2th Junior-B Female White
Datum: Jury: Matthew Lloyd, Kate Lloyd
Alpaca Plaatsing
Fann 4th Progeny Ambersun Marco Polo
Datum:
Alpaca Plaatsing
Ambria 3rd Junior Female Fawn
Ikrit 6th Junior Male Brown